WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2021

Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2021
Club de curling du Belvédère » 2021-10-28 to 2021-10-31
· Criteria: Open · Past event: Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2020

Round-Robin Draws

Pools
TeamGamesWinsLosses
Group A
A1 · Jean-Sebastien Roy · des Collines/Thurso/Buckingham440
A2 · Zackary Wise · Glenmore/Otterburn Legion431
A4 · Denis Duval · Belvédère422
A3 · Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos413
A5 · Camil Palin · Belvédère404
Group B
B1 · Alek Bédard · Lacolle/Glenmore440
B3 · Roger Bertrand · Buckingham431
B4 · Denis Jolin · Noranda422
B5 · Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère413
B2 · Jérome Adam · J.Cartier/Amos/Buckingham/Belvédère404
Group C
C1 · Pierre-Luc Morissette · Chicoutimi/Riverband/Québec440
C2 · Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre422
C4 · Caroline Hains · Belvédère/Amos422
C5 · Alain Moreau · Belvédère422
C3 · Guy Simard · Amos/Noranda/Belvédère404
Group D
D3 · Benoit Gagné · Jacques Cartier440
D1 · Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère/Noranda422
D2 · Sylvain Bellavance · Boucherville422
D5 · Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère422
D4 · Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda404
Group E
E1 · Yannick Martel · Chicoutimi/Québec431
E4 · Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère/Noranda431
E2 · Ted Butler · Buckingham422
E3 · Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère413
E5 · Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère413
Cutoff Saturday at 9:00pm. 
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedP01
6 Adam Rocheleau · C2 · Noranda/La Sarre
2 Caroline Hains · C4 · Belvédère/Amos
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP02
2 Guy Simard · C3 · Amos/Noranda/Belvédère
7 Alain Moreau · C5 · Belvédère
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP03
5 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère/Noranda
2 Paulo Bienvenue · D5 · Belvédère
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP04
5 Denis Jolin · B4 · Noranda
2 Mathieu Gravel · B5 · Belvédère
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP05
5 Denis Duval · A4 · Belvédère
1 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP06
6 Joel Charbonneau · E3 · Belvédère
7 Jacques Dufresne · E4 · Amos/Belvédère/Noranda
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP07
6 Sylvain Bellavance · D2 · Boucherville
3 Sonny Melançon · D4 · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP08
8 Ted Butler · E2 · Buckingham
0 Bruno Crépeault · E5 · Belvédère
October 28th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP09
10 Zackary Wise · A2 · Glenmore/Otterburn Legion
4 Gerry Savoie · A3 · Belvédère/Amos
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedP10
5 Jérome Adam · B2 · J.Cartier/Amos/Buckingham/Belvédère
9 Roger Bertrand · B3 · Buckingham
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedP11
8 Benoit Gagné · D3 · Jacques Cartier
2 Paulo Bienvenue · D5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 8:30am EDT
D
CompletedP12
3 Guy Simard · C3 · Amos/Noranda/Belvédère
6 Adam Rocheleau · C2 · Noranda/La Sarre
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 10:45am EDT
A
CompletedP13
8 Jean-Sebastien Roy · A1 · des Collines/Thurso/Buckingham
2 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 10:45am EDT
B
CompletedP14
5 Pierre-Luc Morissette · C1 · Chicoutimi/Riverband/Québec
2 Alain Moreau · C5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 10:45am EDT
C
CompletedP15
7 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère/Noranda
2 Sonny Melançon · D4 · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 10:45am EDT
D
CompletedP16
6 Alek Bédard · B1 · Lacolle/Glenmore
3 Denis Jolin · B4 · Noranda
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP17
4 Benoit Gagné · D3 · Jacques Cartier
3 Sylvain Bellavance · D2 · Boucherville
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP18
6 Yannick Martel · E1 · Chicoutimi/Québec
2 Bruno Crépeault · E5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP19
4 Denis Duval · A4 · Belvédère
8 Zackary Wise · A2 · Glenmore/Otterburn Legion
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP20
3 Sonny Melançon · D4 · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
6 Paulo Bienvenue · D5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP21
6 Caroline Hains · C4 · Belvédère/Amos
4 Alain Moreau · C5 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP22
5 Ted Butler · E2 · Buckingham
6 Joel Charbonneau · E3 · Belvédère
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP23
4 Mathieu Gravel · B5 · Belvédère
6 Roger Bertrand · B3 · Buckingham
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP24
1 Gerry Savoie · A3 · Belvédère/Amos
7 Jean-Sebastien Roy · A1 · des Collines/Thurso/Buckingham
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP25
0 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère/Noranda
6 Benoit Gagné · D3 · Jacques Cartier
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP26
3 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
4 Zackary Wise · A2 · Glenmore/Otterburn Legion
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP27
8 Jacques Dufresne · E4 · Amos/Belvédère/Noranda
3 Yannick Martel · E1 · Chicoutimi/Québec
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP28
4 Guy Simard · C3 · Amos/Noranda/Belvédère
6 Pierre-Luc Morissette · C1 · Chicoutimi/Riverband/Québec
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP29
3 Mathieu Gravel · B5 · Belvédère
8 Alek Bédard · B1 · Lacolle/Glenmore
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP30
5 Jérome Adam · B2 · J.Cartier/Amos/Buckingham/Belvédère
7 Denis Jolin · B4 · Noranda
October 29th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP31
9 Gerry Savoie · A3 · Belvédère/Amos
3 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
A
CompletedP32
1 Denis Duval · A4 · Belvédère
8 Jean-Sebastien Roy · A1 · des Collines/Thurso/Buckingham
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
B
CompletedP33
5 Joel Charbonneau · E3 · Belvédère
7 Yannick Martel · E1 · Chicoutimi/Québec
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
C
CompletedP34
8 Ted Butler · E2 · Buckingham
3 Jacques Dufresne · E4 · Amos/Belvédère/Noranda
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
D
CompletedP35
4 Sylvain Bellavance · D2 · Boucherville
5 Paulo Bienvenue · D5 · Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
A
CompletedP36
4 Alek Bédard · B1 · Lacolle/Glenmore
3 Roger Bertrand · B3 · Buckingham
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
B
CompletedP37
5 Caroline Hains · C4 · Belvédère/Amos
6 Pierre-Luc Morissette · C1 · Chicoutimi/Riverband/Québec
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
C
CompletedP38
6 Alain Moreau · C5 · Belvédère
4 Adam Rocheleau · C2 · Noranda/La Sarre
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
D
CompletedP39
7 Jérome Adam · B2 · J.Cartier/Amos/Buckingham/Belvédère
8 Mathieu Gravel · B5 · Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP40
8 Bruno Crépeault · E5 · Belvédère
9 Jacques Dufresne · E4 · Amos/Belvédère/Noranda
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP41
2 Sonny Melançon · D4 · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
6 Benoit Gagné · D3 · Jacques Cartier
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP42
7 Jean-Sebastien Roy · A1 · des Collines/Thurso/Buckingham
2 Zackary Wise · A2 · Glenmore/Otterburn Legion
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP43
8 Ted Butler · E2 · Buckingham
9 Yannick Martel · E1 · Chicoutimi/Québec
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP44
2 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère/Noranda
5 Sylvain Bellavance · D2 · Boucherville
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP45
5 Caroline Hains · C4 · Belvédère/Amos
2 Guy Simard · C3 · Amos/Noranda/Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP46
6 Roger Bertrand · B3 · Buckingham
5 Denis Jolin · B4 · Noranda
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP47
9 Joel Charbonneau · E3 · Belvédère
13 Bruno Crépeault · E5 · Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP48
9 Pierre-Luc Morissette · C1 · Chicoutimi/Riverband/Québec
3 Adam Rocheleau · C2 · Noranda/La Sarre
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP49
6 Denis Duval · A4 · Belvédère
3 Gerry Savoie · A3 · Belvédère/Amos
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP50
6 Alek Bédard · B1 · Lacolle/Glenmore
3 Jérome Adam · B2 · J.Cartier/Amos/Buckingham/Belvédère
October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP51
6 Yannick Martel · E1 · Chicoutimi/Québec
5 Alain Moreau · C5 · Belvédère

Tie-Break

October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP52
5 Roger Bertrand · B3 · Buckingham
7 Ted Butler · E2 · Buckingham

Tie-Break

October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP53
3 Denis Duval · A4 · Belvédère
6 Sylvain Bellavance · D2 · Boucherville

Last Chance

October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP54
6 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère/Noranda
3 Paulo Bienvenue · D5 · Belvédère

Last Chance

October 30th, 2021
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
D

1476 views in the last 867 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2024 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]