WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2023

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2023
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2023-03-03 to 2023-03-05
· Criteria: Open · Past event: Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2022
Section A
           
--- Belvédère
11 Ghislain Doyon
Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2023  
A01
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C01 
  Section A  
         
  Belvédère
5 Ghislain Doyon
       
A19
Sat 4th 11:15am
Sheet 3 · C
L › B01 
       
---        
2 Marcel Larouche
Noranda
       
         
    Belvédère
4 Ghislain Doyon
     
  A27
Sat 4th 8:15pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
     
--- Noranda
2 Olivier Gagnon
     
A02
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C01 
     
     
  2 Adam Bédard
Noranda
     
       
---        
7 Adam Bédard
Noranda
       
    Belvédère
8 Ghislain Doyon
   
      A31
A Semi-Final
Sun 5th 9:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
       
--- Belvédère
10 Mathieu Gravel
     
A03
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C02 
     
     
  Belvédère
6 Mathieu Gravel
   
A20
Sat 4th 11:15am
Sheet 2 · B
L › B01 
   
---    
3 Marie-Ève Sigouin
Noranda
   
     
    2 Mathieu Gravel
Belvédère
   
       
--- Noranda
6 Serge Barbe
     
A04
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C02 
     
     
  3 Guy Simard
Amos
     
       
---        
8 Guy Simard
Amos
       
      Belvédère
1 Ghislain Doyon
 
        A33
A Final
Sun 5th 2:30pm
Sheet 3 · C 
 
Noranda
6 Gabriel Saindon
       
A05
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C03 
Noranda
9 Gabriel Saindon
   
A18
Sat 4th 9:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › B02 
     
5 Daniel Gervais
Amos
     
  Noranda
6 Gabriel Saindon
   
Kirkland Lake
7 Wayne Baker
A21
Va à B05 si arrive de A07
Sat 4th 1:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › B05 
   
A06
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C03 
   
4 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
   
8 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
     
    Noranda
6 Gabriel Saindon
 
  A28
Sat 4th 8:15pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
 
--- Noranda
10 Pascal Gagnon
 
A07
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C04 
 
 
  5 Pascal Gagnon
Noranda
 
   
---    
5 Gilles Guénette
Noranda
   
     
      3 Gabriel Saindon
Noranda
 
       
--- La Sarre
3 Alain Macameau
     
A08
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C04 
     
     
  Englehart
8 Tom Armstrong
   
A22
Sat 4th 9:00am
Sheet 6 · F
L › B02 
   
---    
6 Tom Armstrong
Englehart
   
     
    3 Tom Armstrong
Englehart
   
       
--- Kirkland Lake
1 Al Lion
     
A09
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C05 
     
     
  6 Robert Gaudet
Noranda
     
       
---        
7 Robert Gaudet
Noranda
      Belvédère
Ghislain Doyon
       
          A Winner
 
       
--- Belvédère
6 Sylvain Bellavance
   
A10
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C05 
       
       
  Belvédère
7 Sylvain Bellavance
     
A23
Sat 4th 1:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › B03 
     
---      
3 Robert Gagnon
Noranda
     
       
    Belvédère
4 Sylvain Bellavance
   
  A29
Sat 4th 8:15pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
--- Noranda
5 Jonathan Martel
   
A11
Fri 3rd 11:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C06 
   
   
  3 Jonathan Martel
Noranda
   
     
---      
3 Joël Landry
Noranda
     
    Noranda
5 Patrick Bédard
 
      A32
A Semi-Final
Sun 5th 9:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
     
--- Amos
4 Michel Lévesque
   
A12
Fri 3rd 6:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C06 
   
   
  Belvédère
4 Camil Palin
 
A24
Sat 4th 1:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › B03 
 
---  
7 Camil Palin
Belvédère
 
   
    5 Patrick Bédard
Noranda
 
     
--- Noranda
10 Patrick Bédard
   
A13
Fri 3rd 8:45pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C07 
   
   
  6 Patrick Bédard
Noranda
   
     
---      
2 Yannick Gaudreau
Noranda
     
       
         
      0 Patrick Bédard
Noranda
 
--- Noranda
1 Roland Moreau
     
A14
Fri 3rd 11:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C07 
       
       
  Noranda
5 Serge Hurtubise
     
A25
Sat 4th 1:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › B04 
     
---      
5 Serge Hurtubise
Noranda
     
       
    Noranda
6 Serge Hurtubise
   
  A30
Sat 4th 8:15pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
   
--- Amos
4 Jean-Yves Lemay
   
A15
Fri 3rd 11:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C08 
   
   
  0 Yvan Lafrenière
Belvédère
   
     
---      
5 Yvan Lafrenière
Belvédère
     
       
      2 Serge Hurtubise
Noranda
   
         
--- Noranda
8 Patrick Perreault
       
A16
Fri 3rd 11:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C08 
       
       
  Noranda
6 Patrick Perreault
     
A26
Sat 4th 1:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › B04 
     
---      
2 Alain Moreau
Belvédère
     
       
    2 Patrick Perreault
Noranda
     
         
--- Belvédère
7 Adam Rocheleau
       
A17
Fri 3rd 11:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C09 
       
       
  3 Adam Rocheleau
Belvédère
       
         
---          
6 Christian Leclerc
Amos
         
           

» Last updated 2023-03-05 7:11 pm

2013 views in the last 364 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2024 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]