Curling Bonspiel Management | |||
2016 Experience Curling Classic
Draws
Team | Games | Wins | Losses | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||
WA3 · Erin Morrissey | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
WA4 · Helène Pelchat | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
WA1 · Samantha Peters | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
WA2 · Sheryl Dobenko | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Group B | |||||||||
WB3 · Laurie St. George | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
WB2 · Eve Belisle | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
WB1 · Debbie Walker | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
WB4 · Debbie Johnson | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Group C | |||||||||
WC4 · Cassandra Lewin | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
WC2 · Marie-France Larouche | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
WC1 · Cathy Derick | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
WC3 · Roxanne Perron | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Cutoff Saturday at midnight.
Draw | Teams | Schedule | Sheet | |
WB02 | 7 Laurie St. George · WB3 0 Debbie Johnson · WB4 | December 1st, 2016 Thursday at 7:00pm EST | 193 | |
WB01 | 2 Debbie Walker · WB1 8 Eve Belisle · WB2 | December 1st, 2016 Thursday at 9:15pm EST | 192 | |
WB05 | 1 Debbie Walker · WB1 8 Laurie St. George · WB3 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 1:00pm EST | 191 | |
WA03 | 5 Sheryl Dobenko · WA2 4 Erin Morrissey · WA3 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 1:00pm EST | 193 | |
WC01 | 4 Cathy Derick · WC1 10 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 3:15pm EST | 191 | |
WC02 | 4 Roxanne Perron · WC3 5 Cassandra Lewin · WC4 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 3:15pm EST | 193 | |
WB06 | 10 Eve Belisle · WB2 2 Debbie Johnson · WB4 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 5:30pm EST | 191 | |
WA01 | 9 Samantha Peters · WA1 4 Sheryl Dobenko · WA2 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 10:15pm EST | 191 | |
WA02 | 11 Erin Morrissey · WA3 0 Helène Pelchat · WA4 | December 2nd, 2016 Friday at 10:15pm EST | 193 | |
WC05 | 7 Cathy Derick · WC1 1 Roxanne Perron · WC3 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 9:00am EST | 191 | |
WB03 | 6 Eve Belisle · WB2 5 Laurie St. George · WB3 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 9:00am EST | 192 | |
WC06 | 7 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 3 Cassandra Lewin · WC4 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 9:00am EST | 193 | |
WA05 | 6 Samantha Peters · WA1 8 Erin Morrissey · WA3 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 11:15am EST | 51 | |
WA06 | 5 Sheryl Dobenko · WA2 8 Helène Pelchat · WA4 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 11:15am EST | 52 | |
WC03 | 3 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 7 Roxanne Perron · WC3 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 1:45pm EST | 192 | |
WB04 | 5 Debbie Johnson · WB4 6 Debbie Walker · WB1 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 4:00pm EST | 193 | |
WA04 | 7 Helène Pelchat · WA4 1 Samantha Peters · WA1 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 6:15pm EST | 191 | |
WC04 | 6 Cassandra Lewin · WC4 4 Cathy Derick · WC1 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 6:15pm EST | 192 | |
WF01 | 7 Laurie St. George · WB3 1 Cassandra Lewin · WC4 | December 3rd, 2016 Saturday at 9:00pm EST | 193 | |
WF02 | 5 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 4 Helène Pelchat · WA4 | December 4th, 2016 Sunday at 9:00am EST | 192 | |
WF03 | 7 Eve Belisle · WB2 4 Laurie St. George · WB3 | December 4th, 2016 Sunday at 11:00am EST | 192 | |
WF04 | 7 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 2 Erin Morrissey · WA3 | December 4th, 2016 Sunday at 1:45pm EST | 192 | |
WF05 | 6 Eve Belisle · WB2 7 Marie-France Larouche · WC2 | FinalDecember 4th, 2016Sunday at 4:30pm EST | 191 |