WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2020

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2020
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2020-03-13 to 2020-03-15
Section A
Rouyn-Noranda
Adam Rocheleau
           
A01
Fri 13th 5:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C01 
W ‹ A01 Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2020  
A15
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › B01 
  Section A  
Adam Bédard
Rouyn-Noranda
         
  W ‹ A15        
Rouyn-Noranda
Joël Landry
A31
Sat 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
       
A02
Fri 13th 5:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C01 
       
W ‹ A02        
René Quesnel
La Sarre
         
    W ‹ A31      
Belvédère
Paulo Bienvenue
  A39
Sun 15th 8:30am
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
     
A03
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C02 
W ‹ A03      
A16
Sat 14th 10:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › B01 
     
Yohan Leroux
Rouyn-Noranda
     
  W ‹ A16      
Belvédère
Lyne Caron
       
A04
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C02 
       
W ‹ A04        
Marcia Giroux
Rouyn-Noranda
    W ‹ A39    
      A43
A Semi-Final
Sun 15th 1:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
Belvédère
Denis Duval
       
A05
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C03 
W ‹ A05      
A17
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › B02 
     
Jacques Dufresne
Amos
     
  W ‹ A17    
Rouyn-Noranda
Olivier Gagnon
A32
Sat 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
   
A06
Fri 13th 5:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C03 
   
W ‹ A06    
Paul Laplante
Rouyn-Noranda
     
    W ‹ A32    
La Sarre
Yves Cloutier
       
A07
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C04 
W ‹ A07      
A18
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › B02 
     
Ghislain Doyon
Belvédère
     
  W ‹ A18      
Belvédère
Camil Palin
       
A08
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C04 
       
W ‹ A08        
Daniel Gervais
Amos
      W ‹ A43  
        A45
A Final
Sun 15th 4:30pm
Sheet 3 · C 
 
Rouyn-Noranda
Marcel Morin
       
A09
Fri 13th 5:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C05 
W ‹ A09    
A19
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › B03 
     
Jacques Denis
     
  W ‹ A19    
Rouyn-Noranda
Serge Barbe
A33
Sat 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
A10
Fri 13th 5:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C05 
   
W ‹ A10    
Robert Gagnon
Rouyn-Noranda
     
    W ‹ A33  
Belvédère
Alain Aumont
  A40
Sun 15th 8:30am
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
A11
Fri 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C06 
W ‹ A11  
A20
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › B03 
 
Mario Dion
Rouyn-Noranda
 
  W ‹ A20  
Rouyn-Noranda
Marc Brisson
   
A12
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C06 
   
W ‹ A12    
Daryl Rowlandson
Englehart
     
      W ‹ A40  
La Sarre
Eric Tremblay
       
A13
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C07 
W ‹ A13      
A21
Sat 14th 12:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › B04 
     
Martin Adam
Belvédère
     
  W ‹ A21    
Belvédère
Gerry Savoie
A34
Sat 14th 4:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › B04 
   
A14
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C07 
   
W ‹ A14    
Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
     
    W ‹ A34    
       
--- Rouyn-Noranda
Patrick Perreault
     
A22
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C08 
     
     
  W ‹ A22      
       
---        
Mike Dorval
Belvédère
      W ‹ A45
       
          A Winner
 
       
--- Belvédère
Maxime Dufresne
   
A23
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C09 
       
       
  W ‹ A23      
A35
Sat 14th 2:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › B07 
     
---      
Carl Corriveau
Belvédère
     
       
    W ‹ A35    
  A41
Sat 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
--- Amos
Christian Leclerc
   
A24
Fri 13th 9:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C09 
   
   
  W ‹ A24    
     
---      
Manon Théberge
Rouyn-Noranda
     
    W ‹ A41  
      A44
A Semi-Final
Sun 15th 1:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
     
--- Rouyn-Noranda
Serge Hurtubise
   
A25
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C10 
   
   
  W ‹ A25  
A36
Sat 14th 2:30pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › B07 
 
---  
Mathieu Gravel
Belvédère
 
   
    W ‹ A36  
     
--- Belvédère
Serge St-Germain
   
A26
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C10 
   
   
  W ‹ A26    
     
---      
Joël Charbonneau
Belvédère
     
       
         
      W ‹ A44  
--- Amos
Jean-Yves Lemay
     
A27
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C11 
       
       
  W ‹ A27      
A37
Sat 14th 2:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › B08 
     
---      
Gaston Nolet
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
    W ‹ A37    
  A42
Sat 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
   
--- Rouyn-Noranda
Pascal Gagnon
   
A28
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C11 
   
   
  W ‹ A28    
     
---      
Alain Moreau
Belvédère
     
       
      W ‹ A42    
         
--- Rouyn-Noranda
Gilles Guénette
       
A29
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C12 
       
       
  W ‹ A29      
A38
Sat 14th 2:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › B08 
     
---      
Denis Chénard
     
       
    W ‹ A38      
         
--- Amos
Guy Simard
       
A30
Fri 13th 11:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C12 
       
       
  W ‹ A30        
         
---          
Patrick Villemure
Rouyn-Noranda
         
           

» Last updated 2020-06-21 9:22 am

873 views in the last 846 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]