WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2018-03-09 to 2018-03-11
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA02
7 Marcia Giroux · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Gilles Guénette · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 5:00pm EST
B
CompletedA03
5 Gaston Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
9 Joel Landry · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 5:00pm EST
C
CompletedA11
7 Patrick Perreault · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Olivier Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 5:00pm EST
D
CompletedA12
10 Marc Brisson · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Maxime Morin · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 5:00pm EST
E
CompletedA01
8 Guy Simard · Amos
5 Serge Côtes · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA04
4 Maxime Dufresne · Val-d'Or
1 Eric Tremblay · La Sarre
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA05
4 Paul Laplante · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Régis Bossé · Val-d'Or
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA09
8 Gabriel Saindon · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA07
8 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Arthur Gingras · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
E
CompletedA08
6 Daniel Gervais · Amos
3 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
F
CompletedA10
3 Jerry Robazza · Kirkland Lake
7 Alain Cloutier · Kapuskasing
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
A
CompletedA40
6 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
0 Pier Luc B. Duciaume · Val-d'Or
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedA39
11 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or
2 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA06
2 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
9 Daryl Rolawson · Englehart
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA41
9 Marco Chartrand · Val-d'Or
1 Marie Eve Sigouin · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
E
CompletedA42
5 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
6 Robert Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
F
CompletedA43
8 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
3 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
A
CompletedA44
4 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
7 Marc Larouche · Kirkland Lake
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
B
CompletedA45
2 Stephane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
7 Charlie Kodors · Kirkland Lake
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
C
CompletedA46
3 Donald Ratté · Amos
8 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
D
CompletedA47
1 Yvan Desrochers · Val-d'Or
6 Vincent Raymond · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
E
CompletedA48
2 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
7 Maxime Mailloux · Rouyn-Noranda
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 11:00pm EST
F
CompletedC18
5 Gaston Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Eric Tremblay · La Sarre
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
A
CompletedC19
5 Paul Laplante · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
B
CompletedC17
4 Serge Côtes · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Gilles Guénette · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
C
CompletedC20
8 Arthur Gingras · Rouyn-Noranda
1 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
D
CompletedC12
7 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
2 Pier Luc B. Duciaume · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
E
CompletedC11
3 Olivier Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Maxime Morin · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:00am EST
F
CompletedA38
7 Patrick Perreault · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Marc Brisson · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
A
CompletedA36
5 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Daniel Gervais · Amos
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
B
CompletedA33
7 Guy Simard · Amos
5 Marcia Giroux · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
C
CompletedA34
2 Joel Landry · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Maxime Dufresne · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
D
CompletedA35
5 Régis Bossé · Val-d'Or
0 Daryl Rolawson · Englehart
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
E
CompletedA37
6 Gabriel Saindon · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Alain Cloutier · Kapuskasing
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:00am EST
F
CompletedA55
0 Charlie Kodors · Kirkland Lake
7 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedC15
7 Stephane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
2 Donald Ratté · Amos
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedC13
0 Marie Eve Sigouin · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedC16
3 Yvan Desrochers · Val-d'Or
6 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedC14
9 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
E
CompletedC21
1 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
0 Jerry Robazza · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
F
CompletedA53
7 Marco Chartrand · Val-d'Or
3 Robert Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedD08
8 Olivier Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Pier Luc B. Duciaume · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedA56
2 Vincent Raymond · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Maxime Mailloux · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedA52
5 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or
4 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedA54
3 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
8 Marc Larouche · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
E
CompletedD07
8 Paul Laplante · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
F
CompletedC24
4 Stephane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
7 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
A
CompletedC22
1 Maxime Morin · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
B
CompletedA50
3 Régis Bossé · Val-d'Or
8 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
C
CompletedA51
6 Gabriel Saindon · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Marc Brisson · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
D
CompletedA49
3 Guy Simard · Amos
9 Maxime Dufresne · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
E
CompletedC23
3 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
6 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
F
CompletedB08
5 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
2 Charlie Kodors · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
A
CompletedB02
6 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Robert Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
B
CompletedB11
0 Daryl Rolawson · Englehart
6 Daniel Gervais · Amos
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
C
CompletedD01
7 Serge Côtes · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Gaston Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
D
CompletedD12
4 Paul Laplante · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Olivier Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
E
CompletedB01
6 Alain Cloutier · Kapuskasing
4 Patrick Perreault · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
F
CompletedC26
6 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
3 Arthur Gingras · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
A
CompletedA60
1 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
5 Maxime Mailloux · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
B
CompletedA59
5 Marco Chartrand · Val-d'Or
3 Marc Larouche · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
C
CompletedA57
3 Maxime Dufresne · Val-d'Or
6 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
D
CompletedA58
4 Gabriel Saindon · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
E
CompletedB10
12 Marcia Giroux · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Joel Landry · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
F
CompletedC27
5 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
8 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
A
CompletedC25
6 Gilles Guénette · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Eric Tremblay · La Sarre
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
B
CompletedB12
2 Vincent Raymond · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
C
CompletedB09
0 Alain Cloutier · Kapuskasing
7 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
D
CompletedC28
7 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
E
CompletedD09
10 Serge Côtes · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Jerry Robazza · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
F
CompletedD11
2 Donald Ratté · Amos
7 Yvan Desrochers · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 12:30am EST
C
CompletedD10
4 Marie Eve Sigouin · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 12:30am EST
D
CompletedA61
2 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or

A Semi-Final

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
B
CompletedB13
10 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Marcia Giroux · Rouyn-Noranda

Demi-finale B

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
C
CompletedA62
6 Marco Chartrand · Val-d'Or
3 Maxime Mailloux · Rouyn-Noranda

A Semi-Final

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
D
CompletedD13
2 Serge Côtes · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or

Demi-finale D

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
B
CompletedC30
2 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
4 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda

Demi-finale C

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
C
CompletedD14
7 Yvan Desrochers · Val-d'Or
0 Olivier Gagnon · Rouyn-Noranda

Demi-finale D

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
D
CompletedB14
6 Daniel Gervais · Amos
5 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or

Demi-finale B

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
E
CompletedC29
6 Eric Tremblay · La Sarre
5 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or

Demi-finale C

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
E
CompletedC31
6 Eric Tremblay · La Sarre
7 Serge Barbe · Rouyn-Noranda

C Final

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
B
CompletedA63
7 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or
2 Marco Chartrand · Val-d'Or

A Final

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
C
CompletedB15
10 Jocelyn Lavoie · Rouyn-Noranda
3 Daniel Gervais · Amos

B Final

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
D
CompletedD15
1 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
6 Yvan Desrochers · Val-d'Or

Finale D

March 11th, 2018
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
E
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]