WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2020
Club Sports Belvédère de Val-d'Or » 2020-02-19 to 2020-02-23
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA09
8 Denis Duval · Val-d'Or
2 Lyne Caron · Val-d'Or
February 19th, 2020
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA02
6 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
7 Benoît Dussault · Val-d'Or
February 19th, 2020
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA03
8 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
2 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
February 19th, 2020
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA04
6 André Bellavance · Val-d'Or
2 Gilles Savoie · Val-d'Or
February 19th, 2020
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA01
7 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
4 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA18
6 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
5 Francis Héroux · Belvédère
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA05
10 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
3 Éric Jean · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA06
8 J.-C. Pichon · Val-d'Or
1 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA20
7 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
2 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
A
CompletedA22
5 Jack Dufresne · Amos
4 Yves Éthier · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedA07
6 Serge St-Germain · Val-d'Or
4 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA08
3 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
5 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
February 20th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA13
4 Serge St-Germain · Val-d'Or
9 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 5:30pm EST
A
CompletedA12
6 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
4 J.-C. Pichon · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 5:30pm EST
B
CompletedA14
8 Denis Duval · Val-d'Or
1 Martin Adam · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 5:30pm EST
C
CompletedC05
1 Éric Jean · Val-d'Or
10 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 5:30pm EST
D
CompletedA19
15 Jean-Yves Lemay · Amos
2 Luc Martin · Senneterre
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 7:30pm EST
A
CompletedA21
8 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or / Amos
1 Bertrand Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 7:30pm EST
B
CompletedA15
5 Guy Simard · Amos
7 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 7:30pm EST
C
CompletedA16
11 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
3 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 7:30pm EST
D
CompletedA25
9 Maxime Dufresne · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Patrick Charron · Rouyn-Noranda
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 9:30pm EST
A
CompletedA24
7 Adam Rocheleau · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 9:30pm EST
B
CompletedA23
0 Sylvain Létourneau · La Sarre
11 Nathalie Leblanc · Rouyn-Noranda
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 9:30pm EST
C
CompletedA17
7 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
4 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 9:30pm EST
D
CompletedC02
1 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
7 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 11:30pm EST
A
CompletedA11
6 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
3 André Bellavance · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 11:30pm EST
B
CompletedA10
7 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
6 Benoît Dussault · Val-d'Or
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 11:30pm EST
C
CompletedC03
7 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
8 Francis Héroux · Belvédère
February 21st, 2020
Friday at 11:30pm EST
D
CompletedC10
6 Bertrand Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Yves Éthier · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
A
CompletedC08
7 Guy Simard · Amos
1 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
B
CompletedC09
4 Luc Martin · Senneterre
8 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
C
CompletedC07
12 Sylvain Létourneau · La Sarre
1 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
D
CompletedC04
6 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
2 Gilles Savoie · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 10:00am EST
A
CompletedC06
6 Martin Adam · Val-d'Or
3 Patrick Charron · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 10:00am EST
B
CompletedC13
8 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or
5 Lyne Caron · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 10:00am EST
C
CompletedC01
8 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
9 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 10:00am EST
D
CompletedA28
8 Denis Duval · Val-d'Or
7 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedA31
3 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
8 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or / Amos
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedA30
3 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
6 Jean-Yves Lemay · Amos
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedA32
2 Jack Dufresne · Amos
5 Nathalie Leblanc · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedA29
3 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
5 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedC11
7 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
6 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedC12
2 Francis Héroux · Belvédère
6 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedA33
2 Adam Rocheleau · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Maxime Dufresne · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedC15
8 Guy Simard · Amos
6 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
A
CompletedB01
5 Benoît Dussault · Val-d'Or
6 André Bellavance · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
B
CompletedC14
8 Martin Adam · Val-d'Or
2 Sylvain Létourneau · La Sarre
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
C
CompletedB02
10 J.-C. Pichon · Val-d'Or
0 Serge St-Germain · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
D
CompletedD06
9 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
5 Luc Martin · Senneterre
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 7:30pm EST
A
CompletedD01
11 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
3 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 7:30pm EST
B
CompletedD02
3 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
8 Gilles Savoie · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 7:30pm EST
C
CompletedD03
6 Éric Jean · Val-d'Or
10 Patrick Charron · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 7:30pm EST
D
CompletedA26
6 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
5 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EST
A
CompletedC17
2 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
7 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EST
B
CompletedA27
8 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
4 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EST
C
CompletedC16
2 Bertrand Nolet · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EST
D
CompletedB05
6 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
3 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 11:30pm EST
A
CompletedB06
4 Jack Dufresne · Amos
5 Adam Rocheleau · Rouyn-Noranda
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 11:30pm EST
B
CompletedB04
7 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
8 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 11:30pm EST
C
CompletedD07
6 Yves Éthier · Val-d'Or
2 Lyne Caron · Val-d'Or
February 22nd, 2020
Saturday at 11:30pm EST
D
CompletedD05
6 Patrick Charron · Rouyn-Noranda
4 Adam Bédard · Rouyn-Noranda
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 8:00am EST
A
CompletedB03
5 André Bellavance · Val-d'Or
7 J.-C. Pichon · Val-d'Or
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 8:00am EST
C
CompletedD04
7 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
6 Gilles Savoie · Val-d'Or
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 8:00am EST
D
CompletedA36
3 Jean-Yves Lemay · Amos
4 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or / Amos
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 10:00am EST
A
CompletedA35
12 Denis Duval · Val-d'Or
3 Mario Dion · Rouyn-Noranda
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 10:00am EST
B
CompletedA37
5 Nathalie Leblanc · Rouyn-Noranda
11 Maxime Dufresne · Rouyn-Noranda
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 10:00am EST
C
CompletedA34
3 Mathieu Gravel · Val-d'Or
6 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 10:00am EST
D
CompletedC19
4 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
5 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedD09
5 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
12 Yves Éthier · Val-d'Or
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedD08
7 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
6 Patrick Charron · Rouyn-Noranda
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedC18
5 Martin Adam · Val-d'Or
8 Guy Simard · Amos
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedA38
8 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
7 Denis Duval · Val-d'Or

A Semi-Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedB07
4 J.-C. Pichon · Val-d'Or
5 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedB08
6 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
12 Adam Rocheleau · Rouyn-Noranda
February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedA39
8 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or / Amos
7 Maxime Dufresne · Rouyn-Noranda

A Semi-Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedB09
6 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
5 Adam Rocheleau · Rouyn-Noranda

B Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
A
CompletedA40
5 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
6 Ghislain Doyon · Val-d'Or / Amos

A Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
B
CompletedC20
1 Guy Simard · Amos
8 Marie-Pier Dicaire · Val-d'Or

C Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
C
CompletedD10
8 Éric Tremblay · La Sarre
1 Yves Éthier · Val-d'Or

D Final

February 23rd, 2020
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
D
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]