WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2020

La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2020
Club Sports Belvédère de Val-d'Or » 2020-02-19 to 2020-02-23
· Criteria: Open · Past event: La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2019
Section C
    La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2020
--- Val-d'Or
6 Martin Adam
Section C
C06
Sat 22nd 10:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › D03 
       
       
  Val-d'Or
8 Martin Adam
     
C14
Sat 22nd 5:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
     
---      
3 Patrick Charron
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
    Val-d'Or
5 Martin Adam
   
  C18
Sun 23rd 12:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
   
--- La Sarre
12 Sylvain Létourneau
   
C07
Sat 22nd 8:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › D06 
   
   
  2 Sylvain Létourneau
La Sarre
   
     
---      
1 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
     
    Amos
1 Guy Simard
 
      C20
C Final
Sun 23rd 5:00pm
Sheet 3 · C 
 
     
--- Amos
7 Guy Simard
   
C08
Sat 22nd 8:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › D05 
   
   
  Amos
8 Guy Simard
 
C15
Sat 22nd 5:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
 
---  
1 Adam Bédard
Rouyn-Noranda
 
   
    8 Guy Simard
Amos
 
     
--- Senneterre
4 Luc Martin
   
C09
Sat 22nd 8:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › D06 
   
   
  6 Pier-Luc Duciaume
Val-d'Or
   
     
---      
8 Pier-Luc Duciaume
Val-d'Or
    Val-d'Or
Marie-Pier Dicaire
     
        C Winner
 
     
--- Rouyn-Noranda
6 Bertrand Nolet
 
C10
Sat 22nd 8:00am
Sheet 1 · A
L › D07 
     
     
  Rouyn-Noranda
2 Bertrand Nolet
   
C16
Sat 22nd 9:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
   
---    
5 Yves Éthier
Val-d'Or
   
     
    Val-d'Or
4 Joël Charbonneau
 
La Sarre
8 Éric Tremblay
  C19
Sun 23rd 12:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
 
C01
Sat 22nd 10:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › D01 
Val-d'Or
7 Joël Charbonneau
 
C11
Sat 22nd 2:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
 
9 Joël Charbonneau
Val-d'Or
 
  8 Joël Charbonneau
Val-d'Or
 
Val-d'Or
1 Claude Gauthier
   
C02
Fri 21st 11:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › D01 
   
6 Michaël Dorval
Val-d'Or
   
7 Michaël Dorval
Val-d'Or
     
      8 Marie-Pier Dicaire
Val-d'Or
 
Val-d'Or
7 Jean-Luc Corriveau
       
C03
Fri 21st 11:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › D02 
Belvédère
2 Francis Héroux
     
C12
Sat 22nd 2:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
     
8 Francis Héroux
Belvédère
     
  Val-d'Or
2 Martin Genest
   
Val-d'Or
6 Martin Genest
C17
Sat 22nd 9:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
C04
Sat 22nd 10:00am
Sheet 1 · A
L › D02 
   
6 Martin Genest
Val-d'Or
   
2 Gilles Savoie
Val-d'Or
     
    5 Marie-Pier Dicaire
Val-d'Or
   
Val-d'Or
1 Éric Jean
       
C05
Fri 21st 5:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › D03 
Val-d'Or
8 Marie-Pier Dicaire
     
C13
Sat 22nd 10:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › D07 
     
10 Marie-Pier Dicaire
Val-d'Or
     
  7 Marie-Pier Dicaire
Val-d'Or
     
       
---        
5 Lyne Caron
Val-d'Or
       
         

» Last updated 2020-02-23 7:11 pm

1312 views in the last 335 days.
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]