WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
2021 Indian Summer Senior
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2021-10-13 to 2021-10-17
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA07
10 Cayouette · Glenmore
8 Grégoire · Mont-Bruno
October 13th, 2021
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedA08
3 Redston · Pointe-Claire
7 Boissonneault · Boucherville
October 13th, 2021
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedA11
7 Hamm · Baie d'Urfé
10 Ship · Glenmore
October 13th, 2021
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
C
CompletedA12
8 Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
2 Moorcroft · Glenmore
October 13th, 2021
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
D
CompletedC03
6 Hamm · Baie d'Urfé
4 Moorcroft · Glenmore
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedA18
8 Ship · Glenmore
7 Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedA09
9 Wharry · Glenmore
5 Ward · Pointe-Claire
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedA10
8 Lavergne · Trois-Rivières
4 Freud · Glenmore
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedA03
8 Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
3 Germain · Glenmore
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedA04
2 Golberg · Pointe-Claire
7 Patenaude · Rosemère
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedC01
4 Grégoire · Mont-Bruno
6 Redston · Pointe-Claire
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedA16
5 Cayouette · Glenmore
3 Boissonneault · Boucherville
October 14th, 2021
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedA01
9 Roberge · Etchemin
4 Claveau · Boucherville
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
A
CompletedA02
5 Bellavance · Boucherville
7 Bertrand · Buckingham
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
B
CompletedA05
5 Néron · Chicoutimi
6 Osborne · Buckingham
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
C
CompletedA06
8 Simard · Belvédère
9 Derick · Thurso
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
D
CompletedC06
10 Ward · Pointe-Claire
5 Freud · Glenmore
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedA17
9 Wharry · Glenmore
7 Lavergne · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedA14
8 Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
2 Patenaude · Rosemère
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedC05
4 Germain · Glenmore
7 Golberg · Pointe-Claire
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedA15
4 Osborne · Buckingham
7 Derick · Thurso
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedC04
8 Néron · Chicoutimi
1 Simard · Belvédère
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedA13
10 Roberge · Etchemin
3 Bertrand · Buckingham
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedC02
7 Claveau · Boucherville
2 Bellavance · Boucherville
October 15th, 2021
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedB01
4 Bertrand · Buckingham
3 Boissonneault · Boucherville
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
A
CompletedC09
8 Golberg · Pointe-Claire
4 Ward · Pointe-Claire
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
B
CompletedB02
7 Osborne · Buckingham
6 Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
C
CompletedB03
8 Patenaude · Rosemère
6 Lavergne · Trois-Rivières
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
D
CompletedA21
10 Wharry · Glenmore
1 Ship · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
A
CompletedA20
5 Derick · Thurso
7 Cayouette · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
B
CompletedC08
2 Hamm · Baie d'Urfé
9 Néron · Chicoutimi
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
C
CompletedA19
7 Roberge · Etchemin
1 Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
D
CompletedC07
4 Redston · Pointe-Claire
5 Claveau · Boucherville
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
A
CompletedB05
3 Osborne · Buckingham
4 Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
B
CompletedB06
9 Patenaude · Rosemère
6 Derick · Thurso
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
C
CompletedB04
7 Bertrand · Buckingham
6 Ship · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
D
CompletedD02
10 Simard · Belvédère
5 Germain · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedD01
7 Grégoire · Mont-Bruno
8 Moorcroft · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedD03
8 Bellavance · Boucherville
3 Freud · Glenmore
October 16th, 2021
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
C
CompletedD04
4 Moorcroft · Glenmore
7 Simard · Belvédère

D Semi-Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
A
CompletedB07
4 Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
7 Bertrand · Buckingham

B Semi-Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
B
CompletedA22
3 Cayouette · Glenmore
7 Roberge · Etchemin

A Semi-Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
C
CompletedC10
4 Néron · Chicoutimi
9 Claveau · Boucherville

C Semi-Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
D
CompletedC11
6 Claveau · Boucherville
3 Golberg · Pointe-Claire

C Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
A
CompletedA23
5 Roberge · Etchemin
6 Wharry · Glenmore

A Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
B
CompletedB08
7 Bertrand · Buckingham
6 Patenaude · Rosemère

B Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
C
CompletedD05
4 Simard · Belvédère
5 Bellavance · Boucherville

D Final

October 17th, 2021
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
D
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]