WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
La Classique Mine Canadian Malartic Open 2017
Club Sports Belvédère de Val-d'Or » 2017-01-31 to 2017-02-05
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA05
6 Marco Thiboutot · Val-d'Or
10 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA06
3 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
8 Benoit Dussault · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA12
7 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
3 Lyne Caron · Val-d'or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA11
3 Joël Valiquette · Val-d'Or
7 J.-Christophe-Pichon · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA14
9 Bruno Crépeault · Val-d'Or
4 Gerry Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
A
CompletedA15
4 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or
7 Rock Germain · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedA16
3 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
7 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA19
2 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
6 Denis Robert · Val-d'Or
January 31st, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA02
6 Jacques Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
5 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA13
8 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
1 Jean Carrier · Malartic
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA20
5 Marcel Labrie · Val-d'Or
8 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA22
5 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
6 Marc Simard · Amos
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA01
0 Bernard Larouche · Val-d'Or
5 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedC03
9 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
4 Marco Thiboutot · Val-d'Or
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA27
7 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
5 Benoit Dussault · Val-d'Or
February 1st, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA34
2 Denis Robert · Val-d'Or
5 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA30
8 J.-Christophe-Pichon · Val-d'Or
1 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedC06
4 Lyne Caron · Val-d'or
6 Joël Valiquette · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedC08
5 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
6 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA21
4 Patrick Dubois · Val-d'Or
1 Raymond Dupuis · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
A
CompletedC10
8 Marcel Labrie · Val-d'Or
10 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedC07
3 Gerry Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
5 Jean Carrier · Malartic
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA32
3 Rock Germain · Val-d'Or
5 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
February 2nd, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA08
11 Donald Ratté · Amos
9 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 6:30pm EST
A
CompletedC01
6 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
3 Raymond Dupuis · Val-d'Or
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 6:30pm EST
B
CompletedA25
8 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
3 Jacques Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 6:30pm EST
C
CompletedA17
8 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
3 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 6:30pm EST
D
CompletedA18
8 Ghislain Doyon · Amos
0 Wardy Francoeur · Rouyn-Noranda
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 8:30pm EST
A
CompletedA07
5 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
2 Daniel Martel · Buckingham
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 8:30pm EST
B
CompletedA09
9 Sylvain Bellavance · Boucherville
2 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 8:30pm EST
C
CompletedA10
9 Jérome Adam · Val-d'Or
6 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 8:30pm EST
D
CompletedA03
7 Jacques Dufresne · Amos
3 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 10:30pm EST
A
CompletedA04
4 Don Studholm · Kirkland Lake
3 Sony Melançon · La Sarre
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 10:30pm EST
B
CompletedA24
5 Marco Chartrand · Rouyn-Noranda
2 Bernard Larouche · Val-d'Or
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 10:30pm EST
C
CompletedA23
5 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
7 Pierre Pilon · Rouyn-Noranda
February 3rd, 2017
Friday at 10:30pm EST
D
CompletedC05
5 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
9 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 7:30am EST
A
CompletedC11
7 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
4 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 7:30am EST
B
CompletedA35
1 Patrick Dubois · Val-d'Or
9 Marc Simard · Amos
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 7:30am EST
C
CompletedA31
8 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
6 Bruno Crépeault · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 7:30am EST
D
CompletedC02
7 Sony Melançon · La Sarre
3 Daniel Martel · Buckingham
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 9:30am EST
A
CompletedC04
6 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
2 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 9:30am EST
B
CompletedA33
8 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
4 Ghislain Doyon · Amos
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 9:30am EST
C
CompletedC09
6 Wardy Francoeur · Rouyn-Noranda
6 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 9:30am EST
D
CompletedA29
4 Sylvain Bellavance · Boucherville
3 Jérome Adam · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
A
CompletedA36
4 Pierre Pilon · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Marco Chartrand · Rouyn-Noranda
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
B
CompletedA28
9 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
2 Donald Ratté · Amos
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
C
CompletedA26
6 Jacques Dufresne · Amos
4 Don Studholm · Kirkland Lake
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
D
CompletedB03
8 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
1 Bruno Crépeault · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedD04
6 Gerry Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
5 Alain Aumont · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedC17
4 Jean-Luc Corriveau · Val-d'Or
6 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedC18
1 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
6 Bernard Larouche · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedC16
6 Jean Carrier · Malartic
8 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 4:00pm EST
A
CompletedC15
8 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
1 Joël Valiquette · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 4:00pm EST
B
CompletedD05
1 Wardy Francoeur · Rouyn-Noranda
7 Marcel Labrie · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 4:00pm EST
C
CompletedC14
3 Pier-Luc Duciaume · Val-d'Or
12 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 4:00pm EST
D
CompletedB02
8 Benoit Dussault · Val-d'Or
9 Donald Ratté · Amos
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
A
CompletedA38
2 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
7 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
B
CompletedD03
6 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
5 Lyne Caron · Val-d'or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
C
CompletedB05
10 Ghislain Doyon · Amos
0 Denis Robert · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
D
CompletedB06
8 Jacques Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
4 Don Studholm · Kirkland Lake
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
A
CompletedA37
2 Michaël Dorval · Val-d'Or
6 Jacques Dufresne · Amos
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
B
CompletedC13
5 Caroline Hains · Val-d'Or
8 Sony Melançon · La Sarre
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
C
CompletedA41
7 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
6 Martin Genest · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
D
CompletedA40
4 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
2 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
A
CompletedB04
7 Jérome Adam · Val-d'Or
1 Rock Germain · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
B
CompletedA39
6 Sylvain Bellavance · Boucherville
2 J.-Christophe-Pichon · Val-d'Or
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
C
CompletedA42
6 Marc Simard · Amos
2 Marco Chartrand · Rouyn-Noranda
February 4th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
D
CompletedD06
4 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
7 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:30am EST
A
CompletedB01
7 Patrick Dubois · Val-d'Or
4 Pierre Pilon · Rouyn-Noranda
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:30am EST
B
CompletedD01
2 Raymond Dupuis · Val-d'Or
5 Daniel Martel · Buckingham
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:30am EST
C
CompletedD02
2 Marco Thiboutot · Val-d'Or
7 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:30am EST
D
CompletedC21
3 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
5 Bernard Larouche · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 8:00am EST
A
CompletedB09
6 Ghislain Doyon · Amos
0 Jacques Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 8:00am EST
B
CompletedC20
4 Marcel Larouche · Rouyn-Noranda
5 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 8:00am EST
C
CompletedB08
7 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
3 Jérome Adam · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 8:00am EST
D
CompletedD08
5 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
6 Gerry Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EST
A
CompletedD09
4 Marcel Labrie · Val-d'Or
9 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EST
B
CompletedA43
6 Jacques Dufresne · Amos
5 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EST
C
CompletedA44
3 Sylvain Bellavance · Boucherville
5 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EST
D
CompletedD07
3 Daniel Martel · Buckingham
8 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedC19
2 Sony Melançon · La Sarre
4 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedA45
5 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
4 Marc Simard · Amos
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedB07
7 Patrick Dubois · Val-d'Or
0 Donald Ratté · Amos
February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedA46
4 Jacques Dufresne · Amos
5 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or

A Semi-Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedC22
6 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or
3 Bernard Larouche · Val-d'Or

C Semi-Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedB10
3 Claude Gauthier · Val-d'Or
4 Ghislain Doyon · Amos

B Semi-Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedD10
1 Gerry Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
5 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or

D Semi-Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedB11
5 Patrick Dubois · Val-d'Or
6 Ghislain Doyon · Amos

B Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
A
CompletedA47
5 Joël Charbonneau · Val-d'Or
4 Réjean Gadoury · Amos

A Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
B
CompletedD11
8 Mario Lafrenière · Senneterre
7 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or

D Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
C
CompletedC23
6 Glenn Holmstead · Val-d'Or
1 Pierre Rondeau · Val-d'Or

C Final

February 5th, 2017
Sunday at 5:00pm EST
D
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]