WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2017
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2017-03-10 to 2017-03-12
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
7 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
2 Marcel Larouche · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 5:00pm EST
C
CompletedA02
2 Jean Goutier · Noranda
9 Denis Jolin · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 5:00pm EST
D
CompletedA03
4 Jerry Mikovitch · Englehart
6 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
A
CompletedA04
2 Wardy Francoeur · Noranda
9 Steve Rodgers · Englehart
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
B
CompletedA05
8 Yvan Lamontagne · Noranda
6 Gilles Guénette · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
C
CompletedA06
6 René Quesnel · La Sarre
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
D
CompletedA07
10 Claude Bélanger · Noranda
4 Daniel Gervais · Amos
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
E
CompletedA08
6 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
4 Marcel Lebel · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EST
F
CompletedA37
7 Darryl Roladwson · Englehart
5 Robert Gagnon · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
A
CompletedA38
6 Guy Simard · Amos
4 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
B
CompletedA39
6 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
7 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
C
CompletedA40
6 Marie-Eve Sigouin · Noranda
10 Carole Horton · Timmins
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
D
CompletedA41
7 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
0 Tom Quinton · Kirkland Lake
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
E
CompletedA42
2 Dave Horton · Timmins
11 Mario Dion · Noranda/Amos
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EST
F
CompletedA43
11 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
2 Francis Rivard · Belleterre
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
A
CompletedA44
6 Marco Chartrand · Noranda
0 Pat Dubois · Val-d'Or/La Sarre
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
B
CompletedA45
3 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda
6 Alain Aumond · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
C
CompletedA46
0 Patrick Perreault · Noranda
8 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
D
CompletedA47
6 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or
8 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
E
CompletedA48
12 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
0 Jacques Vallières · Noranda
March 10th, 2017
Friday at 11:00pm EST
F
CompletedC17
9 Marcel Larouche · Noranda
2 Jean Goutier · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
A
CompletedC20
7 Daniel Gervais · Amos
2 Marcel Lebel · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
B
CompletedC18
0 Jerry Mikovitch · Englehart
9 Wardy Francoeur · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
C
CompletedC21
3 Robert Gagnon · Noranda
7 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
D
CompletedC19
8 Gilles Guénette · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
E
CompletedC22
7 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
0 Marie-Eve Sigouin · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:00am EST
F
CompletedC13
1 Tom Quinton · Kirkland Lake
7 Dave Horton · Timmins
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
A
CompletedA35
6 Yvan Lamontagne · Noranda
1 René Quesnel · La Sarre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
B
CompletedA34
6 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
4 Steve Rodgers · Englehart
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
C
CompletedA36
2 Claude Bélanger · Noranda
7 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
D
CompletedC14
2 Francis Rivard · Belleterre
11 Pat Dubois · Val-d'Or/La Sarre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
E
CompletedA33
4 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
6 Denis Jolin · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EST
F
CompletedC16
10 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or
1 Jacques Vallières · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedA52
12 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
0 Carole Horton · Timmins
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedA51
5 Darryl Roladwson · Englehart
7 Guy Simard · Amos
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedA53
6 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
3 Mario Dion · Noranda/Amos
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedA54
4 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
5 Marco Chartrand · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
E
CompletedC15
6 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda
3 Patrick Perreault · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
F
CompletedA56
7 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
8 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
A
CompletedA55
1 Alain Aumond · Val-d'Or
8 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
B
CompletedD08March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
C
CompletedD07
2 Jean Goutier · Noranda
7 Jerry Mikovitch · Englehart
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
D
CompletedD09
7 Robert Gagnon · Noranda
3 Marie-Eve Sigouin · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 2:00pm EST
E
CompletedA50
4 Yvan Lamontagne · Noranda
1 Réjean Gadoury · Amos
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
A
CompletedB01
6 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
2 Steve Rodgers · Englehart
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
B
CompletedB02
3 René Quesnel · La Sarre
9 Claude Bélanger · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
C
CompletedC23
5 Dave Horton · Timmins
6 Pat Dubois · Val-d'Or/La Sarre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
D
CompletedA49
11 Denis Jolin · Noranda
0 Paulo Bienvenue · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
E
CompletedC25
7 Marcel Larouche · Noranda
0 Wardy Francoeur · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
F
CompletedC26
6 Gilles Guénette · Noranda
3 Daniel Gervais · Amos
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
A
CompletedC24
4 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda
4 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
B
CompletedB11
6 Mario Dion · Noranda/Amos
3 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
C
CompletedB12
3 Alain Aumond · Val-d'Or
8 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
D
CompletedB10
10 Darryl Roladwson · Englehart
3 Carole Horton · Timmins
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
E
CompletedC27
2 Wayne Baker · Kirkland Lake
7 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
A
CompletedA59
4 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
9 Marco Chartrand · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
B
CompletedA60
7 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or
3 Camil Palin · Val-d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
C
CompletedA57
9 Denis Jolin · Noranda
5 Yvan Lamontagne · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
D
CompletedA58
8 Guy Simard · Amos
1 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 8:30pm EST
E
CompletedD12
6 Jerry Mikovitch · Englehart
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
A
CompletedD10
9 Tom Quinton · Kirkland Lake
1 Francis Rivard · Belleterre
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
B
CompletedC28
1 Pat Dubois · Val-d'Or/La Sarre
7 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
C
CompletedB09
5 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
2 Claude Bélanger · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
D
CompletedD11
10 Patrick Perreault · Noranda
4 Jacques Vallières · Noranda
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
E
CompletedA61
7 Denis Jolin · Noranda
5 Guy Simard · Amos

A Semi-Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
B
CompletedB13
5 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
2 Darryl Roladwson · Englehart
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
C
CompletedA62
7 Marco Chartrand · Noranda
3 Yan Morissette · Val-d'Or

A Semi-Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
D
CompletedB14
4 Mario Dion · Noranda/Amos
3 Alain Moreau · Val-d'Or
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 9:00am EDT
E
CompletedD14
9 Patrick Perreault · Noranda
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
B
CompletedD13
9 Robert Gagnon · Noranda
3 Tom Quinton · Kirkland Lake
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
C
CompletedC29
3 Marcel Larouche · Noranda
5 Gilles Guénette · Noranda
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
D
CompletedC30
2 Stéphane Villeneuve · Val-d'Or
7 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or
March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 11:00am EDT
E
CompletedC31
1 Gilles Guénette · Noranda
9 Pierre Blanchard · Noranda/Val d'Or

C Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
B
CompletedA63
7 Denis Jolin · Noranda
2 Marco Chartrand · Noranda

A Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
C
CompletedB15
7 Gabriel Saindon · Noranda
3 Mario Dion · Noranda/Amos

B Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
D
CompletedD15
12 Robert Gagnon · Noranda
2 Patrick Perreault · Noranda

D Final

March 12th, 2017
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
E
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]