WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

2017 Experience Curling Classic

2017 Experience Curling Classic
Baie D'Urfé, QC » 2017-11-08 to 2017-11-12
· Criteria: Open Men Women · Past event: 2016 Experience Curling Classic

Round-Robin Draws

Ladies
TeamGamesWinsLosses
Group A
LA4 · Marie-France Larouche · Etchemin330
LA2 · Cathy Derick · Thurso321
LA1 · Laura Thomas · Glenmore312
LA3 · Brigitte Gosselin · Sherbrooke303
Group B
LB2 · Cassandra Lewin · Huntley330
LB3 · Gaetane Tremblay · Amqui321
LB4 · Roxane Perron · Trois-Rivières312
LB1 · Karla Ekdom-Delorme · Baie d'Urfé303
Cutoff Saturday at 8:00pm. 
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedL01
5 Karla Ekdom-Delorme · LB1 · Baie d'Urfé
7 Cassandra Lewin · LB2 · Huntley
November 10th, 2017
Friday at 3:30pm EST
191
CompletedL02
11 Gaetane Tremblay · LB3 · Amqui
3 Roxane Perron · LB4 · Trois-Rivières
November 10th, 2017
Friday at 3:30pm EST
192
CompletedL03
0 Brigitte Gosselin · LA3 · Sherbrooke
9 Marie-France Larouche · LA4 · Etchemin
November 10th, 2017
Friday at 3:30pm EST
193
CompletedL04
2 Laura Thomas · LA1 · Glenmore
9 Cathy Derick · LA2 · Thurso
November 10th, 2017
Friday at 6:30pm EST
192
CompletedL05
7 Cassandra Lewin · LB2 · Huntley
3 Gaetane Tremblay · LB3 · Amqui
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 9:00am EST
191
CompletedL06
9 Roxane Perron · LB4 · Trois-Rivières
6 Karla Ekdom-Delorme · LB1 · Baie d'Urfé
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
191
CompletedL07
7 Cathy Derick · LA2 · Thurso
3 Brigitte Gosselin · LA3 · Sherbrooke
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
192
CompletedL08
7 Marie-France Larouche · LA4 · Etchemin
5 Laura Thomas · LA1 · Glenmore
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:30am EST
193
CompletedL09
3 Cathy Derick · LA2 · Thurso
6 Marie-France Larouche · LA4 · Etchemin
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EST
53
CompletedL10
7 Laura Thomas · LA1 · Glenmore
6 Brigitte Gosselin · LA3 · Sherbrooke
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EST
191
CompletedL11
5 Karla Ekdom-Delorme · LB1 · Baie d'Urfé
9 Gaetane Tremblay · LB3 · Amqui
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EST
192
CompletedL12
6 Cassandra Lewin · LB2 · Huntley
5 Roxane Perron · LB4 · Trois-Rivières
November 11th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EST
193
CompletedLF01
6 Marie-France Larouche · LA4 · Etchemin
2 Gaetane Tremblay · LB3 · Amqui
November 12th, 2017
Sunday at 9:00am EST
192
CompletedLF02
7 Cathy Derick · LA2 · Thurso
5 Cassandra Lewin · LB2 · Huntley
November 12th, 2017
Sunday at 11:15am EST
192
CompletedLF03
8 Marie-France Larouche · LA4 · Etchemin
4 Cathy Derick · LA2 · Thurso

Ladies Final

November 12th, 2017
Sunday at 4:00pm EST
3

1034 views in the last 1705 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]