WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2019
Club de curling du Belvédère » 2019-10-31 to 2019-11-03
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedP01
11 Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda
2 Gilles Savoie · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP02
2 Jacques Defresne · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
5 Camil Palin · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP03
5 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda / Belvédère
6 Jean-Christophe Pichon · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP04
6 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda
4 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP05
9 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
3 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP06
4 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
5 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP07
7 Guy Simard · Amos
2 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP08
2 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
8 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP09
6 Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham
7 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
A
CompletedP10
7 Guy Charrette · Buckingham
4 Gilles Savoie · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedP11
8 Sylvain Bellevance · Boucherville / Belv.
2 Pascale Benoit · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedP12
4 Mark Homan · des Collines
3 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
A
CompletedP13
8 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore
4 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
B
CompletedP14
4 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
6 Jacques Defresne · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
C
CompletedP15
10 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Camil Palin · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
D
CompletedP16
3 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda / Belvédère
8 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP17
3 Sylvain Bellevance · Boucherville / Belv.
5 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP18
9 Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham
2 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP19
11 Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda
5 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP20
9 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore
3 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP21
3 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis
7 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP22
2 Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi
6 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP23
8 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
1 Guy Charrette · Buckingham
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP24
6 Guy Simard · Amos
5 Jacques Defresne · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP25
6 Mark Homan · des Collines
4 Jean-Christophe Pichon · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP26
5 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
6 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda / Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP27
8 Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham
2 Pascale Benoit · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP28
6 Sylvain Bellevance · Boucherville / Belv.
1 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP29
5 Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi
4 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP30
4 Gilles Savoie · Belvédère
8 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP31
7 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore
3 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP32
6 Jean-Christophe Pichon · Belvédère
7 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
B
CompletedP33
6 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Jacques Defresne · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
C
CompletedP34
9 Mark Homan · des Collines
7 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
D
CompletedP35
4 Guy Charrette · Buckingham
9 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
A
CompletedP36
5 Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda
4 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
B
CompletedP37
6 Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi
1 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
C
CompletedP38
10 Pascale Benoit · Belvédère
8 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
D
CompletedP39
4 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis
7 Guy Simard · Amos
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP40
6 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
5 Camil Palin · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP41
7 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
1 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP42
2 Sylvain Bellevance · Boucherville / Belv.
6 Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP43
5 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
4 Yves Cloutier · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP44
2 Pascale Benoit · Belvédère
6 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP45
4 Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda
2 Guy Charrette · Buckingham
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP46
8 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore
1 Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP47
7 Mark Homan · des Collines
2 Maxime Mailloux · Noranda / Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP48
2 Gilles Savoie · Belvédère
4 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP49
2 Jean-Christophe Pichon · Belvédère
6 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP50
7 Guy Simard · Amos
3 Camil Palin · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP51
5 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
1 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère

Tie-Break

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP52
6 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda
3 Caroline Hains · Belvédère

Tie-Break

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP53
9 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi

Last Chance

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP54
7 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
1 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère

Last Chance

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
D
CompletedF01
5 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
3 Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda

Quarter Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 8:30am EST
A
CompletedF02
6 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore
4 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère

Quarter Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 8:30am EST
B
CompletedF03
6 Mark Homan · des Collines
5 Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham

Quarter Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 8:30am EST
C
CompletedF04
9 Guy Simard · Amos
6 Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda

Quarter Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 8:30am EST
D
CompletedF05
8 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
6 Guy Simard · Amos

Semi-Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedF06
6 Mark Homan · des Collines
4 Greg Balsdon · Glenmore

Semi-Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedC01
6 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
7 Régis Bossé · Belvédère

Cons. Semi-Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedC02
1 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
9 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis

Cons. Semi-Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedC03
4 Régis Bossé · Belvédère
8 Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis

Consolation Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
B
CompletedF07
3 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère
7 Mark Homan · des Collines

Championship Final

November 3rd, 2019
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
C
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2021 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]